Clan ranking
Age of Empires II clans with at least 10 active players, ranked by the average of their 10 best Elo.
| # | Clan | Top 10 Elo | Best player | Active players |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xDSx46 active · DS_StonePleaseAoE 2,737 | 2,553 | DS_StonePleaseAoE2,737 Elo | 46 |
| 2 | xOSx21 active · OS+ | chart 2,737 | 2,486 | OS+ | chart2,737 Elo | 21 |
| 3 | HNuu29 active · hK | Imfury_ 2,427 | 2,309 | hK | Imfury_2,427 Elo | 29 |
| 4 | VENAS25 active · VENÓN | Miauricio 2,514 | 2,260 | VENÓN | Miauricio2,514 Elo | 25 |
| 5 | GHUNT13 active · [Lu8]小白 2,473 | 2,221 | [Lu8]小白2,473 Elo | 13 |
| 6 | CL9850 active · [CL] el castigador 2,304 | 2,201 | [CL] el castigador2,304 Elo | 50 |
| 7 | HNR13 active · HR sobek 2,605 | 2,136 | HR sobek2,605 Elo | 13 |
| 8 | Uxx26 active · Ux´Combito 2,783 | 2,136 | Ux´Combito2,783 Elo | 26 |
| 9 | CNZS113 active · CNZS_Donghaidi 2,622 | 2,130 | CNZS_Donghaidi2,622 Elo | 13 |
| 10 | FeSG29 active · Fs.FASTURTLE 2,382 | 2,061 | Fs.FASTURTLE2,382 Elo | 29 |
| 11 | VLs38 active · VL Aveee 2,201 | 1,992 | VL Aveee2,201 Elo | 38 |
| 12 | SHell12 active · SHell | FStalker 2,308 | 1,986 | SHell | FStalker2,308 Elo | 12 |
| 13 | AUNZ16 active · Rayzor 2,575 | 1,983 | Rayzor2,575 Elo | 16 |
| 14 | FrCo10 active · Capout 2,192 | 1,934 | Capout2,192 Elo | 10 |
| 15 | GAX28 active · Exterminador de Tyrav 2,120 | 1,934 | Exterminador de Tyrav2,120 Elo | 28 |
| 16 | MZTK39 active · saymynameBook 2,601 | 1,919 | saymynameBook2,601 Elo | 39 |
| 17 | xITAx17 active · Mettiu 2,370 | 1,914 | Mettiu2,370 Elo | 17 |
| 18 | oDKo13 active · DK | Good_luck 2,473 | 1,905 | DK | Good_luck2,473 Elo | 13 |
| 19 | LYZD15 active · _LY_抖音肥龙 2,823 | 1,883 | _LY_抖音肥龙2,823 Elo | 15 |
| 20 | XEVER22 active · XEVER | Tatengue_ 2,162 | 1,875 | XEVER | Tatengue_2,162 Elo | 22 |
| 21 | DauT13 active · Oni.DauT 2,758 | 1,865 | Oni.DauT2,758 Elo | 13 |
| 22 | AiMP44 active · AiM | Whocl 2,557 | 1,863 | AiM | Whocl2,557 Elo | 44 |
| 23 | LoMo12 active · LM | kingofthrowing123 2,163 | 1,841 | LM | kingofthrowing1232,163 Elo | 12 |
| 24 | DL110 active · Mr.Bean 2,505 | 1,837 | Mr.Bean2,505 Elo | 10 |
| 25 | GO6929 active · SaintedByArmor 2,024 | 1,837 | SaintedByArmor2,024 Elo | 29 |
| 26 | TMTV15 active · Pinheads | Dexter 2,050 | 1,833 | Pinheads | Dexter2,050 Elo | 15 |
| 27 | Dghir17 active · DGHIR | chanchilaru 2,149 | 1,829 | DGHIR | chanchilaru2,149 Elo | 17 |
| 28 | SSx14 active · xana 2,290 | 1,827 | xana2,290 Elo | 14 |
| 29 | TdBar28 active · Thomas Sankara 2,096 | 1,817 | Thomas Sankara2,096 Elo | 28 |
| 30 | TDKTS20 active · DK_Partyman96 2,047 | 1,783 | DK_Partyman962,047 Elo | 20 |
| 31 | GdRX15 active · GdR_Kingofn00b5 2,013 | 1,778 | GdR_Kingofn00b52,013 Elo | 15 |
| 32 | Implx23 active · 夜夜可爱捏 2,025 | 1,776 | 夜夜可爱捏2,025 Elo | 23 |
| 33 | VELE10 active · Duerf Dnumgis 2,192 | 1,772 | Duerf Dnumgis2,192 Elo | 10 |
| 34 | DLEG38 active · Lich 2,008 | 1,770 | Lich2,008 Elo | 38 |
| 35 | QingY10 active · CNZS_旋律 2,783 | 1,764 | CNZS_旋律2,783 Elo | 10 |
| 36 | Gleip13 active · Hansdampf 2,114 | 1,748 | Hansdampf2,114 Elo | 13 |
| 37 | PNaL44 active · PNAL | Eskabe 2,101 | 1,741 | PNAL | Eskabe2,101 Elo | 44 |
| 38 | NUMA13 active · NuMa | AngelR2 2,368 | 1,724 | NuMa | AngelR22,368 Elo | 13 |
| 39 | ARG18 active · __72_KaN_Arg 1,975 | 1,721 | __72_KaN_Arg1,975 Elo | 18 |
| 40 | INKAR19 active · INK | Manquito 2,065 | 1,710 | INK | Manquito2,065 Elo | 19 |
| 41 | 105er13 active · 105er.Buttermilch 2,139 | 1,708 | 105er.Buttermilch2,139 Elo | 13 |
| 42 | LC伐19 active · jakco 1,997 | 1,694 | jakco1,997 Elo | 19 |
| 43 | GolpB13 active · el cochiloco 2,343 | 1,689 | el cochiloco2,343 Elo | 13 |
| 44 | EXlLE21 active · EXILE | Tulita de 2 cm oxidada 2,145 | 1,687 | EXILE | Tulita de 2 cm oxidada2,145 Elo | 21 |
| 45 | GLHB15 active · Koti 1,840 | 1,687 | Koti1,840 Elo | 15 |
| 46 | CORP24 active · NachoMontes 1,936 | 1,685 | NachoMontes1,936 Elo | 24 |
| 47 | CZC13 active · Feroker 2,383 | 1,684 | Feroker2,383 Elo | 13 |
| 48 | CAT0015 active · DZT_被智力所伤之人 2,019 | 1,669 | DZT_被智力所伤之人2,019 Elo | 15 |
| 49 | NP618 active · NPG Dkastro 2,018 | 1,667 | NPG Dkastro2,018 Elo | 18 |
| 50 | XSJY30 active · rayklin 1,889 | 1,656 | rayklin1,889 Elo | 30 |
| 51 | GDL33 active · GDL | AleC 1,889 | 1,647 | GDL | AleC1,889 Elo | 33 |
| 52 | PRSX15 active · wR.Prisma 2,718 | 1,643 | wR.Prisma2,718 Elo | 15 |
| 53 | Vill11 active · VLC | DeaH 2,001 | 1,643 | VLC | DeaH2,001 Elo | 11 |
| 54 | DS314 active · Ds3.sszafranko 2,043 | 1,633 | Ds3.sszafranko2,043 Elo | 14 |
| 55 | HARDE25 active · Rafelso 1,802 | 1,625 | Rafelso1,802 Elo | 25 |
| 56 | AxDy16 active · AxD | MatrixWars 1,747 | 1,624 | AxD | MatrixWars1,747 Elo | 16 |
| 57 | ELEG16 active · ELEG | Huitzilopochtli 1,843 | 1,623 | ELEG | Huitzilopochtli1,843 Elo | 16 |
| 58 | BLKLN22 active · ceepki 2,095 | 1,611 | ceepki2,095 Elo | 22 |
| 59 | ECU22 active · [ECU] Shamash 1,841 | 1,594 | [ECU] Shamash1,841 Elo | 22 |
| 60 | Douch23 active · Dr_Sandman 1,959 | 1,593 | Dr_Sandman1,959 Elo | 23 |
| 61 | LCTM16 active · CTM | Lelouch ELO bajito 2,068 | 1,590 | CTM | Lelouch ELO bajito2,068 Elo | 16 |
| 62 | VNS14 active · GIA_LUC_HAO_NAM 2,089 | 1,576 | GIA_LUC_HAO_NAM2,089 Elo | 14 |
| 63 | CQE11 active · yago 2,046 | 1,574 | yago2,046 Elo | 11 |
| 64 | CbaG16 active · deaKer 2,583 | 1,573 | deaKer2,583 Elo | 16 |
| 65 | 4Star26 active · Randomguy 1,742 | 1,562 | Randomguy1,742 Elo | 26 |
| 66 | AgeBD32 active · twitch.tv/s0laf1d3 2,072 | 1,557 | twitch.tv/s0laf1d32,072 Elo | 32 |
| 67 | ArCas26 active · CO[M]BO 1,968 | 1,549 | CO[M]BO1,968 Elo | 26 |
| 68 | Ilum15 active · Ilum | Gordin Hood 2,431 | 1,545 | Ilum | Gordin Hood2,431 Elo | 15 |
| 69 | HeNo14 active · Hana 1,767 | 1,534 | Hana1,767 Elo | 14 |
| 70 | LZ00810 active · 02288 1,941 | 1,526 | 022881,941 Elo | 10 |
| 71 | THZN23 active · P0rr1dg3 1,807 | 1,525 | P0rr1dg31,807 Elo | 23 |
| 72 | H4nd29 active · 王大狗魔祖师 1,664 | 1,515 | 王大狗魔祖师1,664 Elo | 29 |
| 73 | JAGR19 active · JAGR | Virus 1,819 | 1,509 | JAGR | Virus1,819 Elo | 19 |
| 74 | MB66614 active · 一胎佩斯-ZHE 1,664 | 1,508 | 一胎佩斯-ZHE1,664 Elo | 14 |
| 75 | TVHG23 active · TVHG.Phraymus 1,743 | 1,497 | TVHG.Phraymus1,743 Elo | 23 |
| 76 | AAAOE12 active · Redlash 2,124 | 1,493 | Redlash2,124 Elo | 12 |
| 77 | JxT29 active · 逼王 1,608 | 1,490 | 逼王1,608 Elo | 29 |
| 78 | TaToH12 active · Oni.TaToH 2,889 | 1,477 | Oni.TaToH2,889 Elo | 12 |
| 79 | FUMAG12 active · FMG | KauTrEnS 1,971 | 1,476 | FMG | KauTrEnS1,971 Elo | 12 |
| 80 | TFLT21 active · ominolo 1,606 | 1,470 | ominolo1,606 Elo | 21 |
| 81 | VXX11 active · VX | Evander 1,814 | 1,470 | VX | Evander1,814 Elo | 11 |
| 82 | HRA38 active · Ulfaith 1,833 | 1,466 | Ulfaith1,833 Elo | 38 |
| 83 | BTJs10 active · BTJ | ThC_Lobo 1,672 | 1,463 | BTJ | ThC_Lobo1,672 Elo | 10 |
| 84 | 256112 active · 幼稚园园草 1,930 | 1,445 | 幼稚园园草1,930 Elo | 12 |
| 85 | K0F12 active · [KOF] ReKieM 1,883 | 1,437 | [KOF] ReKieM1,883 Elo | 12 |
| 86 | DRUN25 active · hmourabraga 1,568 | 1,431 | hmourabraga1,568 Elo | 25 |
| 87 | TMZ24 active · Noda 1,590 | 1,425 | Noda1,590 Elo | 24 |
| 88 | AGIS10 active · AGS.BlackKnight 1,953 | 1,416 | AGS.BlackKnight1,953 Elo | 10 |
| 89 | LRNI27 active · LRNI_cagatepomelo 1,612 | 1,412 | LRNI_cagatepomelo1,612 Elo | 27 |
| 90 | Tico11 active · Arepa 1,736 | 1,404 | Arepa1,736 Elo | 11 |
| 91 | Soldi22 active · Zima 1,672 | 1,399 | Zima1,672 Elo | 22 |
| 92 | DSLG28 active · el rey de los chanchos 1,606 | 1,398 | el rey de los chanchos1,606 Elo | 28 |
| 93 | WDAL29 active · Antymon 2,063 | 1,398 | Antymon2,063 Elo | 29 |
| 94 | LAKs12 active · [LAK] PALADIN 444 𓅃 1,666 | 1,395 | [LAK] PALADIN 444 𓅃1,666 Elo | 12 |
| 95 | LaCD10 active · [LaCD] Nicolaqui 1,699 | 1,392 | [LaCD] Nicolaqui1,699 Elo | 10 |
| 96 | MYM14 active · PorotosConRiendas 1,663 | 1,387 | PorotosConRiendas1,663 Elo | 14 |
| 97 | KIV11 active · Chili 1,784 | 1,373 | Chili1,784 Elo | 11 |
| 98 | BøM10 active · BøM_antihack.exe 1,717 | 1,372 | BøM_antihack.exe1,717 Elo | 10 |
| 99 | ZYPR10 active · Zy.Esplendido 1,654 | 1,371 | Zy.Esplendido1,654 Elo | 10 |
| 100 | BBlR12 active · BBlR| M.Efe 2,005 | 1,369 | BBlR| M.Efe2,005 Elo | 12 |